﻿@media (max-width:767px){.tdi_239_rand_style>.td-element-style-before{content:''!important;width:100%!important;height:100%!important;position:absolute!important;top:0!important;left:0!important;display:block!important;z-index:0!important;background-image:url("https://naturguide.dk/wp-content/uploads/20180423754d79d9-c2e5-b740-64bd-242f68b29a6c.jpg")!important;opacity:0.3!important;background-size:cover!important;background-position:center top!important}}